- 44%

TEEHO TE019 Smart Keyless Entry Door Lock with Handle, App Control, Digital Electronic Keypad, Remote One-Time Code Sharing, Auto Lock & Passage Mode, for Bedroom & Rental, Satin Nickel

Add your review

Original price was: $99.99.Current price is: $55.99.

Brand:

Original price was: $99.99.Current price is: $55.99.

(-44%)
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

TEEHO TE019 Smart Keyless Entry Door Lock with Handle, App Control, Digital Electronic Keypad, Remote One-Time Code Sharing, Auto Lock & Passage Mode, for Bedroom & Rental, Satin Nickel71PLMapX8cL. AC SL150071Q7wBC2I5L. AC SL150071 yDTGwVL. AC SL150071wV4B1B yL. AC SL150071Qnv6MWbcL. AC SL150071k7iHhJ5YL. AC SL150071NEObzA4ML. AC SL1500

From the brand

9da1d361 b428 4311 ae6c 3d3a9612e734. CR0,0,1464,625 PT0 SX1464 V19da1d361 b428 4311 ae6c 3d3a9612e734. CR0,0,1464,625 PT0 SX1464 V1

TEEHO

TEEHO door lock, unlock smart life

Smart keypad lock with handle

0da13b81 386b 4964 81ce 03429ecd16c0. CR0,0,315,145 PT0 SX315 V10da13b81 386b 4964 81ce 03429ecd16c0. CR0,0,315,145 PT0 SX315 V1

Who is TEEHO?

TEEHO were established in 2013 and have been focusing on the field of locks for nearly 10 years.

What is our core?

We focus on technology and R&D, focus on your needs, and introduce simpler, safer and smarter locks to thousands of households.

What is our mission?

We focus on products and we value customer needs; we hope that every family around the world can use safe and convenient locks.

Smart keypad lock with handle

0716b967 21f3 4a79 9fcb 5d961af6d995. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V10716b967 21f3 4a79 9fcb 5d961af6d995. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V1

Back Door

74c3d554 c931 4f95 9a5f baa760c1d22c. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V174c3d554 c931 4f95 9a5f baa760c1d22c. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V1

Bedroom

e3ca9998 9e69 4b61 8586 208a994bdc43. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V1e3ca9998 9e69 4b61 8586 208a994bdc43. CR0,0,362,453 PT0 SX362 V1